Division 1
Charlbury 133 (A Rump 49, T Rothwell 4-28), Hook Norton 136-0 (M Riley 76no, T Bartlett 45no).
Chadlington 196-6 (R Ingram 66, H Mills 61, S Hunt 33, A Armitage 3-36), Great Horwood 200-5 (S Parker 59, T Spurr 57, J Wilkins 30, T Strong 3-24).
Oxenford 160-7 (D Das 51, J Aziz 30, D Alderson 3-32), Garsington 151 (D Alderson 64, C Wharton 40, D Das 3-36).
Westbury 206-9 (T Gurney 55, N Khan 3-49), Cowley Internationals 163 (A Khan 33, H Sadiqi 31, S Stoop 3-30).
Division 2
Broughton & NN 150 (A Aslam 35, C Berry 31, M Molyneux 4-42), Chipping Norton 151-4 (I Widdows 43no, J McGeown 35).
Clifton Hampden 70 (M Hume 3-7), Faringdon 71-2 (M Hume 30).
Radley 258-4 (M Launchbury 151no, B Webb 37, E Clark 33no), E & W Hendred 148 (J Francis 51no, M Baring 37, A Malik 3-29).
Tetsworth 141-9 (B Patel 37, R Foster 32, M Bradford 30, J Chaundy 3-31), Combe 41 (R Foster 6-13).
Watlington 132-9 (J Howlett 63no, E Oakley 5-32), Stonesfield 136-2 (T Wyatt 68no, J Burns 36).
Division 3
Wolvercote 187-7 (M Shafqat 57, S Agarwal 51, W Humphreys 37), Wantage 188-4 (B Martin 48, C Mercer 40, M Konschel 37, D Spencer 34no).
Westcott 229-5 (P Bateman 111, N Raynor 58, D Romain 33no), Cairns Fudge 136 (R Ullah 5-24).
Marsh Gibbon 115 (R Godwin 3-11), Witney Swifts 117-4 (A Saunders 34).
Division 4
Hailey 167 (J Fullerton 39, J Kaufman 5-34), Britwell Salome 161-5 (A McConkey 69).
Deddington 119 (R Chennagiri 36no, S Redford 30, C East 4-27), Kidlington 110 (R Chennagiri 4-37).
Hanborough 192-2 (T Adair 71no, A Leach 61, M Neilsen 38), Charlbury 2nd 110-5 (R Nash 40, G Pearson 32, R Brown 3-24).
Swinbrook 146-7 (R Parker 48no, J Bowness 4-30), West Ilsley 149-5 (E Ryder 59no).
Marcham 71 (C Spilsbury 6-22), Wootton & Boars Hill 74-0 (A Benson 39no).
Division 5
Kennington 139-7 (S Foster 38no, S Robins 34, J Morrison 3-25), Garsington 2nd 140-9 (S Mohammed 37, M Parsler 31, G Rowley 4-32).
Risinghurst 107 (K Ganesan 46, J Graham 6-23), Stanton Harcourt 107 (M Kalyan 4-22, A Walker 3-28).
Dorchester 179-4 (A Redhead 79, S Mccomb 37, C Grainey 35no), Uffington 148 (P Shepperd 39, J Neal 3-27).
Division 6
Hanney w/o Faringdon 2nd.
Hook Norton 2nd 127-9 (R Cherry 37, H Crowther 3-18), Minster Lovell 2nd 131-6 (L Smith 3-26, S Lucas 3-38).
Oxenford 2nd 70-8 (R Deacon 3-25), Shrivenham 2nd 74-5 (D McHenry 45no, R Martin 3-5).
Sunningwell 134-8 (S Baker 72, G Saunders 3-19), Great Horwood 2nd 135-5 (G Lee 64, S Ridgway 43no, J Todd 3-39).
Division 7
Chipping Norton 2nd 182-8 (A Tompkins 58no, M Tompkins 48, S Bradley 4-54), Broughton & NN 2nd 111 (S Baxter 3-23).
E & W Hendred 2nd 117 (D Harris 4-26), Ducklington 120-1 (J Hughes 54no, D Harris 42no).
Bampton 38 (M Tippett 7-16), Kidlington 2nd 42-4 (C Woods 30no, J Easterbrook 3-7).
Stonesfield 2nd 187-7 (L Richards 45, P Jackson 33), Brill 84 (A Parke 30, M Phipps 5-26).
Swinbrook 2nd 246 (T Yallop 124, M Metcalf 56, H Abdul 3-31), Tetsworth 2nd 247-6 (P Miller 107, H Abdul 52, C Isaac 40no, R Dadge 4-66).
Division 8
Chadlington 2nd 200 (J Kelly 50no, T Walker 38, C Atlas 34, R Taylor 4-51), West Ilsley 2nd 40 (A Brown 4-19, O Arnold 3-8).
Combe 2nd v Radley 2nd – abandoned.
Cowley Internationals 2nd 154-9 (A Khan 40, A Buckingham 3-31), Hanborough 2nd 145-8 (M Adil 3-22).
Marcham 2nd v Witney Swifts 2nd – abandoned.
Wolvercote 2nd 146-8 (R Oliver 41no, H Preene 3-38), Uffington 2nd 104-9 (A Dent 5-25).
Division 9
Wootton & Boars Hill 2nd 339-5 (M Taylor 147, M Charman 60, M Bungay 59no), Dorchester 2nd 187-9 (T Kitson 60, J Hyde 49, W Anastasiadis 35, D Parker 3-31).
Chesterton 2nd w/o Garsington 3rd.
Division 10
Charlbury 3rd 118-9 (M Florey 46no, T Cherry 3-19), Westcott 2nd 119-7 (A Florey 3-35).
Kennington 2nd v Deddington 2nd – abandoned.
Kilkenny 2nd 222-8 (T Clapham 51, J Bishop 38, S Poole 35no, M Shelley 3-51, J May 3-63), Hanney 2nd 51 (T Valentine 3-2, M Ryan 3-21, T Moreby 3-24).
Stanton Harcourt 2nd 124 (R Graham 39, R Da Silva 5-19), Kidlington 3rd 125-3 (R Dogar 77).
Comments: Our rules
We want our comments to be a lively and valuable part of our community - a place where readers can debate and engage with the most important local issues. The ability to comment on our stories is a privilege, not a right, however, and that privilege may be withdrawn if it is abused or misused.
Please report any comments that break our rules.
Read the rules here