Under 12
Autumn A
Ardley Utd 1 (Xander Cameron), Didcot Tn 2 (Harry Pitman, Frankie Parker).
Banbury Utd 0, Reading Utd 3 (Lucas Taplin, Leo Santamarina-Muka, Archie Simpson).
Chesterton 2 (Jack Anderson, Finlay Hennessy), Abingdon Tn 3 (Rafael Dos Santos, Orlando Hudson, Kailan Shelton).
Quarry Rov Trinity 1 (Alvin Gerald), Summertown Stars Phoenix 4 (Kyron Webb 2, Archie Harris, Freddie Collins).
Autumn B
Banbury Utd Spencer 2 (William Manvell, Francis Hartley), St Edmunds 5.
Cholsey Bluebirds 3 (Ivan Permogorov, Jack Wilkinson, Henry Harrison), Mansfield Rd Jun 0.
Didcot Tn Red 3 (Mason Collins 2, Oliver Knights), Crowmarsh 1.
Greater Leys 2, Didcot Casuals 2 (Harley Day, Joe Batten).
Autumn C
Garsington 2 (Charlie Jackson, Jacob Wilkinson), Summertown Stars Pegasus 2.
Oxford Blackbird 3, Harwell & Hendred Blue 2 (Patrick Appiah, Ethan Barksfield).
Autumn D
Grove Challengers White 1, Kidlington Warriors 4 (Archie Cole 2, Alfie Shaw, James Gould).
Kidlington Rov 4 (Oscar Smith 2, Jake Simpson, Alfie Machin), Botley Purple 0.
Marcham 1 (Sam Sparkes), Hinksey Pk Leopards 1.
Autumn E
Kirtlington Jun Stars 8 (Joshua Garnon 3, Murray Elliott 3, Louis Tweddle, Lincoln Day), Headington 3.
Wantage Tn 2 (Ellis Ford, Ronnie Bowell), Oxford Utd Women Sunday 0.
Watlington Tn 1 (Jake Pulker), Radley 2 (Ali Khaled 2).
Milton 0, Faringdon Tn Blue 1 (Max Bannister).
Autumn F
Bardwell 7, Crowmarsh 1 (Matthew Sweeney).
Faringdon Tn Red 3, Florence Pk 4 (Jay Keen 2, Charlie Adam, Millie Harwood).
Under 13
Autumn A
Wantage Tn 4 (Rafael Collier 2, Luca Alonzi 2), Launton Ath 1 (Jude Lucas-Howells).
Abingdon Tn 5 (Maximus Jacob 2, William Allen, Jamie Farrell, Oliver Booker), Summertownn Stars Rebels 3.
Crowmarsh Tigers 1 (Max Fanstone), Oxford Blackbird 2 (Noah Ashton, Bradley Dunlop-West).
Didcot Tn 7 (Alfie Rouse 3, McKenzie Hedges 3, Cameron Mills), Quarry Rov Thunder 0.
Kennington Ath 2 (Larsson Timony, Louis Warmington), Reading Utd 5 (George Clark 3, Lawrence Dew, Jack Veal).
Autumn B
Easington Sports 3 (Ollie Rose 2, Tadiwanashe Chivenga), Kingston Colts 4 (Oliver Hambidge, Louis John, David Clarkson, Harley Gough).
Thatcham Tn Harriers 1, Abingdon 5 (Luke Burgess 2, Keon Simmons 2, Edoardo Gallotta).
Westwood Wanderers Colts 7 (Jake Ibbotson 2, Joseph Norris 2, Joseph Hopkins, Joseph Clarke, James Graham), Cholsey Bluebirds 3 (Samuel Primmer 2, Connor Williams).
Witney Vikings 1 (Ben Alexander), Florence Pk 1 (Kelechi Achodor).
Botley 4 (Arjen Musoni 2, Yael Shay-Lemery, Jason Anywar), Oxford City 3 (Felix Salmon, Timothy Williams, Jonny McMevoy).
Autumn C
Bullingdon Warriors 4 (Emmanuelle Iwuchukwu 3, Tyrae Njogu), Banbury Utd Spencer 2.
Crowmarsh Pumas 4 (Arsham Abyaneh, Samuel Turl, Dylan Walton), Stonesfield Strikers 1 (Jake Burden).
Garden City 3 (Jasper Miles, Dylan Spiers, Barnaby Redfearn-Doney), Hinksey Pk Hurricanes 3.
Goring Robins Spitfires 0, Grove Challengers 3 (Samuel Bunce 2, Jamie Bristow).
Cold Ash White 1 (Ryan Watts), Reading City Albion 6 (Alastair Greenslade 2, Jacob Harkin, Dean Ballard, Alex Hudspith, Riley Cannell).
Autumn D
Bardwell 2, Cold Ash 3 (Hayden Smith, Harvey Shoesmith, Lewis Foulds).
Benson Lions Lion Cubs 1 (OG), St Edmunds Royals 0.
Harwell & Hendred 1 (Jack Speckels), Barton Utd Sunday 3.
Kidlington Arrows 4 (Beck Relf 2, Ollie Fellows, Taylor Lewis-Clark), Westwood Wanderers 1.
Mansfield Rd Jun 1 (Diogo Lencastre), Watlington Tn 10 (Daniel Mayor 3, Jamie Mullin 2, Brandon Copeland 2, Oliver Esson, Dominic Evans, Alfred Fraser-Cox).
Autumn E
Cold Ash Black 1, Cumnor Minors 7 (Jack Crawford 3, Fraser Ross, Jake Anderson, James Gollub, Niall Taylor).
Didcot Casuals 4 (Jack Fostekew 2, Luke Fisher, Jack Warren), Goring Robins Lancasters 3.
Summertown Stars AFC Cobras 2 (Jonathan Child, Alcuin Wright), Europa Titans 1 (Akaal-Jaap Singh Gill).
Wantage Tn Green 7 (Luca Allen 2, Matthew Bailey 2, Elliot Kamm, Joseph Quinan, Jeffrey Nilen), Radley 1 (Cody Wright).
Under 14
A League
Crowmarsh Tractors 2 (Oliver Wilson, Danny Bonser), Chalgrove Cavaliers 1.
Haddenham Rgrs 5 (Callum Martin 3, Ethan Holt, Kieran Roadnight), Tower Hill 3.
Kingston Colts 3, Kidlington 1 (Hamid Hakimi).
Tower Hill Stars 1 (Alfie Hartwell), Didcot Tn 1 (Charlie Thorpe).
B League
Abingdon Yellows 3 (Max Bound, Samuel Dominic, Alfie Willoughby), Wheatley 6 (Luke Hunter 2, Jonathan Munyeza, Johnny Caldicott, Jacob Townsend, Oliver Morrish).
Bodicote Sports 2 (Harry Treml, William Hawkins), Abingdon Utd 4.
C League
Appleton Reds 3 (Luke Brown 2, Samuel Kerby), Cholsey Bluebirds 3 (Albert Davies, Oliver Gouldby, Kartel Barlow).
Goring Robins 5 (George Herbert 2, Felix Kind, Toby Markham, Oliver McCormick), Quarry Rov Rocks 1 (Dominic Enwonwu).
Oxford Irish 9 (Ethan Barresi 5, Lio Li 2, Aidan Long, Garrincha da Costa), Grove Challengers 3 (Jamie Aston 3).
D League
Quarry Rov Hammers 4 (Nabil Boumerdassi 2, Kane Herbert, Hagen Oxley), St Edmunds 1.
Stanford in the Vale 7 (David Alder 5, Jacob Croft, Ollie Baigel), Radley 5 (Billy Payne 2, Harrison Thomas 2, Joshua Smith).
Summertown Stars Neutron Stars 1, Headington 3 (Izzy Todeschini 2, Isabelle Thacker).
Abingdon Green 2 (Freddie Cherry 2), Cumnor Minors 4 (Michael Tyrrell 3, Jack Hart).
Under 15
A League
Abingdon Green 2 (Cayce Thornhill 2), Thame Boys 2 (Jack Pember 2).
Crowmarsh 1 (Fernando Rodriguez), Carterton 4 (Jacob Moir, Regan Pritchard, Jack Fletcher, Mason Thomas).
Didcot Casuals 1 (George Oxley), Abingdon Utd Blues 3 (Joshua Youngman, Ebo Aneju, Jamie Mirnam).
B League
Easington Sports 3 (Matthew Knight 2, Mitchell Shirley), Caversham Colts 2 (Thomas Vistuer, Freddie Mendelssohn).
Wantage Tn 3 (Jonny Hall, Christian Marsh, Jake Stewart), Banbury Utd Spencer 8 (Kyran Carpenter-Beales 4, Harry Williams-Parker 4, Jack Nike).
Faringdon Tn 2 (Ben Langton, Tom Todd), St Edmunds Royals Wootton 0.
Oxford Blackbird 3 (Alan Kuzanga, Dequan Anthony Francis, Hakkeem Omar), Bure Park Jun 1.
Summertown Stars Spartans 2 (Dillon Sumner 2) Bampton Tn 7 (Mackenzie Gillis 3, Tyler Carter, Tahir Alam, Jacob Simmonds, Jack Kerry).
C League
Cholsey Bluebirds 3 (Callum Hewstone 2, Freddie Horner), Abingdon Yellow 3 (Joshua Bushnell 2, Harvi Chase).
Cumnor Minors 2 (Archie Bunce, Zayn Khan), Didcot Tn White 1.
Hinksey Pk Internationals 4, Banbury Utd 2 (Marlie Popoola-Adkins, Callum Moon).
St Edmunds Wootton 2 (Alejandro Arenas 2), Goring Robins 3 (Oliver Pryce 2, Ben
Lisemore).
D League
Crowmarsh Orient 4 (Charlie Holtom 3, Toby McDermott), Kidlington 1.
Summertown Stars Flares Stars 3 (Tom Morgan 2, Harry Lawal), Caversham Broncos 2.
Under 16
A League
Summertown Stars Stars Whites 1, Bure Pk Jun4 (Ben Crawford 2, Isaac Travers, Joseph Palmer).
Bloxham 0, Thatcham Tn Harriers Storm 1 (Harry Bailey).
B League
Abingdon 1, Chalgrove Cavaliers 2 (Alex Keighery, Jack Heath).
Halse Utd 0, Didcot Tn 1 (Daniel Sutton). Woodley Saints Blue Falcons 1 (Max Summers), Kidlington 3 (Alex Flynn 2, Rudi Rowbotham).
C League
Botley 2 (Matthew Fogden, Tom O’Leary), Florence Pk 7 (Connor Barrett 5, Lewis Ryan, Cian Griffin).
Easington Sports 1 (Oluwajimi Talabi), Marston Saints 2.
Quarry Rov First 0, Tower Hill 9 (Sephy Joseph-Morris 6, Thomas Miller 2, Max Evans).
D League
Bardwell 1, Grove Challengers White 2 (Jake Fisher, Grant Huckin).
Pangbourne 1 (Jamie Sandham), Bicester Tn Colts 2 (Daniel Holliday, Sam Chennells).
Woodley Wanderers & Cobras 4 (Dylan Rich 2, James Wright, Jeremie Pithers), Woolton Hill Argyle 0.
Comments: Our rules
We want our comments to be a lively and valuable part of our community - a place where readers can debate and engage with the most important local issues. The ability to comment on our stories is a privilege, not a right, however, and that privilege may be withdrawn if it is abused or misused.
Please report any comments that break our rules.
Read the rules here