UNDER 12
Spring A
Ardley Utd 0, Summertown Stars Phoenix 4 (Fred Johnson, Archie Harris, Oscar Gaul, Kyron Webb).
Banbury Utd 0, Abingdon Tn 9 (Stephen Hannon 3, Rafael Dos Santos 4, Cian Denton, Kailan Shelton).
Bullingdon 2 (Michael O’Sullivan-Green, Sebastian Kola), Easington Spts 5 (Freddie Milner 2, Thomas Finlay, Lucas Webb, Jake Ayers).
Cholsey Bluebirds 0, Reading Utd 1 (Lucas Taplin).
Didcot Tn Red 1 (Mason Collins), Didcot Tn 3 (Harry Pitman 2, Frankie Parker).
Spring B
Chesterton 5 (Jack Anderson, Caleb Dublin, George Birtles, Charlie Bacon, Rafi Adegoke), Mansfield Rd Jun 1 (Dylan Murray).
Grove Challengers Black 1 (Jake Cox), Quarry Rov Trinity 2 (Ellis Asquith-Queen, Kuba Zasuwa).
Abingdon Utd 2 (Jacob Sapwell, Jayden Howard), Greater Leys 0.
Horspath 5 (Rayaan Dogar 3, Rhiver Shore 2), Crowmarsh 1 (Alfie Smethurst).
Spring C
Summertown Stars Pegasus 7 (Jonathan Clark 2, Jago Chase 2, Adam Riseley 2, Jake Richards), Garsington 1 (Oscar Ladbrook).
Botley Purple 1 (Rowan Hayes), Banbury Utd Spencer 1.
Kidlington Rov 2 (Riaz Slavik-Ali, Jake Simpson), Didcot Casuals 6.
Bure Pk 1 (Lewis Ball), Harwell & Hendred 4.
Spring D
Hanney 2, Wantage Tn 3 (Dominic Arnot 2).
Marcham 0, Quarry Rov Inklings 5 (Luke Garrington 3, Dylan Garton 2).
Oxford Blackbird 1 (Lewis Buckle), Hinksey Pk Leopards 4 (Jean Paul Masih Gill 2, Tom Elliston, Azan Ali).
Spring E
Abingdon 2 (Frankie Curran, Finley Garwood), Milton Utd 1 (Oliver Evans).
Barton Utd 1, Faringdon Tn Blue 4 (Darrion Otoo 2, Chloe Lynn, Dylan Gaynor).
Spring F
Crowmarsh Tigers 2 (Hugo Cassar, Matthew Sweeney), Headington 3 (Ethan Maracle, Max Bell, Charlie Cripps).
Faringdon Tn Red 0, Bardwell 4 (Reilly Ash 2, Sean Junio 2).
Florence Pk 6 (Jay Keen 4, Joao Gabriel Malagolini Reinoso, Charlie Adam), Summertown Stars Centaur 4 (Max Potts 4).
UNDER 13
Autumn A
Reading Utd 7 (Lawrence Dew 3, Lewis Brindle 2, Matthew Carlisle-Smith 2, Jack Veal), Quarry Rov Thunder 0.
Summertown Stars Rebels 1, Crowmarsh Tigers 3 (George Brannan 2, Ethan Strange).
Autumn B
Witney Vikings 2 (Zach Barnes, Yasin Ahmed), Oxford City 2 (Adam Pinner, Oscar Briggs).
Spring A
Benson Utd 1 (Owen Pearce), Abingdon 5 (Luke Burgess 2, Stan Parry, Armaree Taylor, Keon Simmons).
Spring B
Botley 2 (Yael Shay-Lemery, Jason Anywar), Launton Ath 2.
Spring C
Crowmarsh Pumas 1 (Kori Godding), Cold Ash White 1 (Alan Hewitt).
Spring D
Harwell & Hendred 1 (Patrick Puffett), Cold Ash Blue 1 (Charlie Pitchforth).
Mansfield Rd Jun 1 (Fraser Mackenzie), Wantage Tn Green 0.
Stonesfield Strikers 8 (Liam Salter 4, Alex Galpin 2, Jake Burden, Harrison Connolly), Summertown Stars Cobras 3 (Emerson Henry, Rico Bryan-Aluaranga, Lewis Currie).
Spring E
Didcot Casuals 1 (Jack Warren), Quarry Rov Dynamite 1 (own goal).
Goring Robins Lancasters 1, Europa Titans 2 (Shane Ehrlich 2).
Radley 7 (Bobby Smith 2, Brody Pledge, Cody Wright, Peter Moloney, Max Syratt, William Wright), Cold Ash Black 0.
Knockout Cup
Abingdon Tn 2 (Finlay Bates, Jamie Farrell), Florence Pk 1 (Kelechi Achodor).
Didcot Tn 3 (Ryan O’Neill, McKenzie Hedges, Alfie Rouse), Wantage Tn 2 (Charlie Sampson, Luca Alonzi).
Kingston Colts 4 (Oliver Hambidge 2, Louis John, Harley Gough), Oxford Blackbird 4 (Oliver Alden 2, Nulam Hang Kambang, Bradley Dunlop-West, Luke Trinder) aet, Kingston win 3-2 on pens.
Westwood Wanderers Colts 2, Kennington Ath 2 (Kyran Wiggins 2, Ellis Walker).
Knockout Trophy
Barton Utd Sunday 1, Banbury Utd Spencer 1 (Freddie Whitton).
Cumnor Min 2 (Joseph Broadley, Jack Crawford), Garden City 4 (Matthew Wyatt 2, Tomi Nenonen-Millar, Jasper Miles).
Grove Challengers 0, Reading City Albion 8 (Breandan Whitlock 2, Bradley Jones 2, Harry Lewis 2, Noah Fleming, Dean Ballard).
UNDER 14
A League
Chalgrove Cav 0, Kidlington 7 (Samuel James 3, Zak Rice, Elijah Clarke, Jake Maskell, Harry Stratford).
Mansfield Rd Jun 1 (Samuel Wylde), Tower Hill Stars 2 (Cairo Cuss, Rhys Jones).
Tower Hill 8 (Ben Orton 3, Abe Davies-Small 2, Joshua Jordan-Cooper, Riley Weston, Jasper Rawlinson-Winder), Crowmarsh Tractors 1 (Danny Bonser).
B League
Bodicote Spts 6 (Riley Pledge 3, Samuel Jackson, Lewis William Harris), Didcot Casuals 0.
Summertown Stars Iron Stars 0, Abingdon Yellows 6 (Jamie Cording 3, Nicolas Gibb 2, Max Struthers).
Oxford Blackbird 1 (Kyreses Holmes), Wheatley 6 (Gerald Muchechetere 4, Zachary Plested, Joshua Kinge).
Abingdon Utd 6 (Adam Stribling, Max Bound, Billy Haynes, Szymon Chmielowiec, Dylan King), Bicester Tn Colts Stars 0.
C League
Quarry Rov Rocks 0, Grove Challengers 4 (Jamie Aston 2, George Rackley, Cameron Woodward).
Barton Utd 4 (Taylor Smith 2, Luke Surman, Aymen Abbaci), Oxford Irish 3 (Ethan Barresi 3).
Hinksey Pk 4, Goring Robins 1 (Rory Kind).
D League
Abingdon Green 0, Quarry Rov Hammers 4 (Anas Bouarioua 3, Nabil Boumerdassi).
Headington 3 (Cheyenne Flynn, Bethany Chapman, Izzy Todeschini), St Edmunds Wootton 0.
Radley 5 (Harrison Thomas 4, Billy Payne), Cumnor Min 1 (Michael Tyrrell).
UNDER 15
A League
Abingdon Green 0, Bardwell 1 (Ryan Burns).
Crowmarsh 2 (Oskar Lambert, Woody
Gration-Symons), Didcot Tn Red 4 (Joshua Hedges 2, Oliver Wilkes, Alfie Grisbrooke).
Quarry Rov Nomads 3 (Joshua Thacker, Alfie Turner, Jamie Mirnam), Abingdon Utd Blues 4 (Ebo Aneju 3, Ryan Jones).
B League
Abingdon Utd Yellows 2 (James Withers 2), Bure Pk Jun 1 (George Pittuck).
Bampton Tn 4 (Jack Kerry 3, Mackenzie Gillis), Easington Spts 4 (Keelan Cronin, Conor Hancock, Mitchell Shirley, Toby Milford).
Faringdon Tn 7 (James Hurst 3, James Bannister, Jack Westmacott, Ray Rwodzi, Joseph Griffiths), Banbury Utd Spencer 1.
Oxford Blackbird 7, Summertown Stars Spartans 2 (Sacha Whitehall, David Willis).
C League
Cumnor Min 0, Cholsey Bluebirds 6 (Finbarr Sheedy 6).
Didcot Tn White 4 (Lewis McKirnan 2, Bradley Ward, Eddie Gregory), Goring Robins 10 (Harry Hoath 5, Oliver Pryce 2, Miles Varnham 2, Eoin Rasmussen).
East Oxford Utd 4, Hinksey Pk Int 2 (Chima Iwuchukwu, Joseph Anywar).
Abingdon Yellow 6 (Joshua Bushnell 2, Charlie Neal-Hill 2, Harvi Chase, Dennis Booth,) Banbury Utd 6 (Marlie Popoola-Adkins 2, Michael Waterhouse 2, Benjamin Fish, Robert Pollard).
D League
Crowmarsh Orient 4 (Charlie Holtom 2, Edward Kingston-West, Hayden Hill), Stonesfield Strikers 3 (Jacob Oliver 2, Edward Pratt).
Summertown Stars Flares Stars 6 (Sebastian Owen, Harry Lawal, Joseph Gibbs, Tom Morgan, David Aprea, Daniel Healey), Caversham Stallions 0.
UNDER 16
A League
Kennington Ath 1 (Tino Njenje), Bure Pk Jun 1 (Ben Eagles).
Clanfield (85) 8 (Ellis Ryan Champkins 2, Jake Maudsley 2, Jordan Abebiosu-Smith, Dylan Langley, Dan Scarlett, Charlie Shaw), Thatcham Tn Harriers Storm 0.
Grove Challengers Black 3, Bloxham 1 (Jacob Englishby).
Summertown Stars Whites 6 (Corin Bagshaw 4, Freddie NcNay 2), Oxford City 4.
B League
Woodley Sts Blue Falcons 1 (Alistair Wright), Westwood Wanderers 2 (Jamie Newman, Anthony Francis).
C League
Cumnor Min 1 (Tom Adams), Florence Pk 3 (Connor Barrett 2, Kyle Robertson).
Didcot Casuals 1 (Scott O’Neill), Tower Hill 2 (Joseph Morris 2).
Easington Spts 3 (Luke Steer 3), Quarry Rov 5.
D League
Grove Challengers White 2 (Harrison Williams 2), Bardwell 3 (Cameron Fathers 2, Matthew Card).
Bicester Tn Colts 2 (Joshua Barr, Ollie Barker), Pangbourne 6 (Alexander Vile 3, Aidan Cloney 2, Jamie Sandham).
Summertown Stars Reds 1 (Theo Cudd), Woodley Wanderers & Cobras 4 (Dylan Rich 2, Archie Molloy, Jordan Jeenes).
Woolton Hill Argyle 1, Brightwell 3 (Matthew Clarke 2, Max Hunt).
Comments: Our rules
We want our comments to be a lively and valuable part of our community - a place where readers can debate and engage with the most important local issues. The ability to comment on our stories is a privilege, not a right, however, and that privilege may be withdrawn if it is abused or misused.
Please report any comments that break our rules.
Read the rules here