Division 1
Charlbury 187 (A Rump 50, J Hornsby 43, O Strong 4-32), Chadlington 188-4 (D Harding 69, S Hunt 45no, M Lambert 31, B Liyanarachchi 3-38).
Minster Lovell 202-6 (J Simpson 100, E Dunn 36, N Harris 33, D Alderson 3-55), Garsington 194-7 (G Simmonds 54no, C Wharton 40).
Hook Norton 161 (T Bartlett 60, A Plant 37, J Nix 3-28), Great Horwood 165-6 (J Wilkins 45no).
Westbury 195 (B Rae 76, H Khalid 3-37), Oxenford 117 (M Abdullah Khan 31, R Tredwell 4-36).
Shrivenham 69 (A Khan 6-26), Cowley Inter-nationals 74-2 (M Sadiqi 33no).
Division 2
Clifton Hampden 212-6 (C Freeman 38no, M Benson 36, A Pynegar 36, A Slay 36, R Beard 30, R Warner-Carter 3-30), Chipping Norton 101 (R Warner-Carter 31, A Slay 4-15).
Tetsworth 204 (K Patel 56, I Mulford 4-50), East & West Hendred 205-6 (J Francis 46, N Hutt 36).
Combe 98 (D Clarke 5-39), Faringdon 100-3 (L Bowerman 61no, D Moss 3-8).
Stonesfield 57 (A Malik 6-27), Radley 60-2.
Watlington 85 (A Parsons 3-20), Broughton & NN 90-3 (A Dawson 48).
Division 3
Marsh Gibbon 214-7 (J Leonard 38, C Shipperley 35, S Leonard 32, M Mead 30, T Small 5-54), Cairns Fudge 110 (T Leonard 3-10).
Fringford 138 (J Bacon 72, W Ur-Rehman 3-36), Westcott 142-5 (N Raynor 35no).
Eynsham 165-9 (M Weller 35, D Cole 32no, J Rossiter 32, E Braggins 3-47), Witney Swifts 169-7 (J Seacole 72no, S Cross 30, M Weller 3-35).
Wolvercote 108 (R Stewart 46, J Mabbett 3-7), Wantage 109-3 (B Martin 44, R Chapman 36).
Division 4
Britwell Salome 208-4 (A Herrington 104no, H Khushi 69), Charlbury 2nd 128 (N Powell 56).
Deddington 161-5 (G Duncan 58, A Hobley 3-42), Hanborough 162-4 (A Leach 56, M Neilsen 46no).
Kidlington 201-8 (C East 73, W Azad 44, R Walker 30, N White 3-43), Swinbrook 144 (S Litten 3-24).
Hailey 141 (C King 39, A Chalmers 3-27), Marcham 142-8 (T Mooring 35, J Wood 4-38).
West Ilsley 132 (P Healy 30, D Wiskin 3-26), Wootton & BH 136-3 (M Shepherd 47).
Division 5
Risinghurst 95 (S Palmer 4-32, M Iltaf 3-22), Kennington 63 (M Kalyan 4-15, D Robson 3-23).
Uffington 242-7 (A Radcliffe 64, T Fillery 63no, P Jones 45, Z Yousif 3-66), West Witney 107 (G Inge 54, T Fillery 5-45).
Division 6
Faringdon 2nd 145-9 (K Huxtable 38, S Cornish 34, C Plant 3-29), Hook Norton 2nd 122 (A Johnson 4-23).
Minster Lovell 2nd 128 (S Hubbert 48, P Inch 30, P Kewell 3-33), Shrivenham 2nd 94 (S Bowles 5-27, P Quibell-Smith 4-31).
Sunningwell 195-8 (R Hussey 73, R Sutton 54, D Hilliam 3-37), Hanney 165 (M Tracey 37, B Roberts 3-19).
Westbury 2nd 133 (S Boardman 53, S Ridgway 4-32), Great Horwood 2nd 134-5 (S Ridgway 42).
Division 7
Broughton & NN 2nd 148 (R Harper 84, D Paterson 32, N Jeacock 4-7), Kidlington 2nd 149-7 (J Townsend 52no, M Tippett 38no, N Mepham 5-32).
East & West Hendred 2nd 194-7 (I Clewley 69, E Hutt 37), Chipping Norton 2nd 180 (T Cripps 41, T Hutt 4-26).
Bampton 239-5 (A Harris 73, S Launder 54no, J Beattie 36), Stonesfield 2nd 33 (S Launder 5-2).
Swinbrook 2nd w/o Ducklington.
Brill 181-8 (N Judd 55, J Fitsell 54, K Hussain 3-41), Tetsworth 2nd 119 (B Rana 31, D Kavanagh 3-35).
Division 8
Chadlington 2nd 208-2 (D Townsend 73no, G McCallum 45, J Chipchase 35, M Bailey 32no), Marcham 2nd 99-7.
Combe 2nd 66 (M Seacole 39no, P Koester 3-5), Uffington 2nd 67-6 (P Shepperd 3-13, D Gardner 3-23).
Cowley Internationals 2nd w/o Witney Swifts 2nd.
Radley 2nd 229-5 (D Matthews 68, D Jones 54, S Huxtable 53), Wolvercote 2nd 183 (C Babbs 68, D Jones 3-43).
Hanborough 2nd 168-6 (B Wagerfield 58, S Brown 33no, M Bee 3-32), West Ilsley 2nd 32 (J Halsey 6-12).
Division 9
Dorchester 2nd 168 (M Ottrey 43, T Kitson 39, A Mishra 3-37), Chesterton 2nd 130 (A Appleton 42no, B Kent 5-35).
Wootton & BH 2nd w/o Eynsham 2nd.
Minster Lovell 3rd 193-5 (N Spearman 74, O Mersch 53, M Lardner 3-50), Risinghurst 2nd 128 (R Kumar 37, M Lardner 31, T Puddle 6-29).
Division 10
Hanney 2nd 96 (P Avery 6-28, J Cornish 4-19), Westcott 2nd 75 (M Bowden 45, J May 3-21).
Kilkenny 2nd 237-5 (D Floyd 55, J Bishop 55, G Doggett 50no, J Barker 42), Kennington 2nd 147-6 (S Poole 3-33).
Comments: Our rules
We want our comments to be a lively and valuable part of our community - a place where readers can debate and engage with the most important local issues. The ability to comment on our stories is a privilege, not a right, however, and that privilege may be withdrawn if it is abused or misused.
Please report any comments that break our rules.
Read the rules here